Logomarca TSNet
banner-ppgedu
Discentes PDF Imprimir E-mail

TURMA 2014 - DOUTORADO EM EDUCAÇÃO

Camila Comin Bortolini

Franciele Meinerz Forigo

Ionara Soveral Scalabrin

Marcio Luis Marangon

Miguel da Silva Rossetto

Naira Estela Roesler Mohr

Odair Neitzel

Roberta Cajaseiras de Carvalho

Rubilar Tomasi

Sabrina Alves de Souza

Sandra Regina Toledo dos Santos

Valéria Espíndola Lessa


TURMA 2014 - MESTRADO EM EDUCAÇÃO

Alânia Helena Balbinot

Alessandra Ferreira de Camargo

Alexandre de Souza Athaíde

Ana Lucia Kapczynski

Bruna Nadaletti de Araújo

Cátia Pereira da Rosa

Cezar Menegat

Elaine Pires Salomão Carbonera

Evandro Consaltér

Francieli Sander Sartori

Ivana Rocha Tisott

João Alberto Ramos Martins

Juciara Saviana Machado do Amaral

Luciane dos Santos Müller

Márcia Klein Zahner

Mariele Fátima de Camargo

Maríndia Zeni

Mateus Baldissera

Meriane Carla Fontanive

Meriane Carla Fontanive

Paulo Vinícius Vasconcelos de Medeiros

Rosângela Maria Nunes da Luz

Sônia Gotler

Tagiane Graciel Fiorentin Três


TURMA 2013 - DOUTORADO EM EDUCAÇÃO

Alexandra Ferronato Beatrici

Amilton Rodrigo de Quadros Martins

Carina Tonieto

Clenir Maria Moretto

Cleriston Petry

Franciele Silvestre Gallina

Ivan Penteado Dourado

Nara Aparecida Peruzzo

Rafael Pavan

Roberto Preussler

Rosangela Hanel Dias

Roseléia Schneider

 

TURMA 2013 - MESTRADO EM EDUCAÇÃO

Aline Franciele Morigi

Ana Paula da Silva Zorzi Mariani

Carina Castro Santin

Carmem Vera Scorsatto Brezolin

Claudeonor Antonio de Vargas

Cosmo Rafael Gonzatto

Daiane Lira

Daniel Confortin

Daniel Retamoso Palma

Edugas Lourenço Costa

Fernanda Batistela

Franciele Wozniak

Gislene Garcia

Jaíne de Lima Piva

Julian da Silva Lima

Juliane Lodi Castellani Dörr

Leandro Alberto Piangers

Leandro Oliveira Lauxen 

Leonardo Biazus

Maria Augusta D’arienzo

Marindia Catto Maito

Patricia Baldissera

Patrícia Carla Barazetti

Sabrina Favaretto Antunes

Silvonete Federle Comarella Serafini

Valdir Bernardo Tamanho

Valéria Cristina Schu Colombelli

Vanderléia Fruscalso

Volnei Fortuna

 

TURMA 2012 (MESTRADO EM EDUCAÇÃO):
Adriel Paulo Scolari
Aldiciane Pazinato
Aline Ferron
Ariane Mileidi Pazinato
Carina Copatti
Carine Sabadini
Carmem Lucia Albrecht da Silveira
Caroline de Fátima Matiello Vaz
Daiana Michelle Smaniotto
Debora Moreira Jost
Dionei José Martello
Eduardo Gois
Ethieli Vieira
Flaviana Demenech
Francieli Nunes da Rosa
Ivete Nunes Garcia
Lidinara Castelli Scolari
Magali Ziger
Marisa Ignes Orsolin Morgan
Mauricio dos Santos
Merilin Timmermann Dessbesell
Raquel Ardais Medeiros Ferlin
Raquel Paula Fortunato
Renata Confortin
Rochele Tondello da Silva
Rosmari Bortolini Schmidt
Tais Maiara Loss Loehder
Thaís Bedin
Vivian Baroni
Viviane de Quevedo Chaves
Zaira Oliveira Canci
TURMA 2012 (DOUTORADO EM EDUCAÇÃO):
Adriana Bragagnolo
Betine Diehl Setti
Consuelo Cristine Piaia
Dario Lissandro Beutler
Franciele Fátima Marques
Jarbas Dametto
Leandro Carlos Ody
Renata Maraschin
Rodrigo José Madalóz

TURMA 2012 - MESTRADO EM EDUCAÇÃO
Adriel Paulo Scolari 
Aldiciane Pazinato
Aline Ferron
Ariane Mileidi Pazinato
Carina Copatti
Carine Sabadini
Carmem Lucia Albrecht da Silveira
Caroline de Fátima Matiello Vaz
Daiana Michelle Smaniotto
Debora Moreira Jost
Dionei José Martello
Eduardo Gois
Ethieli Vieira
Flaviana Demenech
Francieli Nunes da Rosa
Ivete Nunes Garcia
Lidinara Castelli Scolari
Magali Ziger
Marisa Ignes Orsolin Morgan
Mauricio dos Santos
Merilin Timmermann Dessbesell
Raquel Ardais Medeiros Ferlin
Raquel Paula Fortunato
Renata Confortin
Rochele Tondello da Silva
Rosmari Bortolini Schmidt
Tais Maiara Loss Loehder
Thaís Bedin
Vivian Baroni
Viviane de Quevedo Chaves
Zaira Oliveira Canci


TURMA 2012 - DOUTORADO EM EDUCAÇÃO
Adriana Bragagnolo
Betine Diehl Setti
Consuelo Cristine Piaia
Dario Lissandro Beutler
Franciele Fátima Marques
Jarbas Dametto
Leandro Carlos Ody
Renata Maraschin
Rodrigo José Madalóz

TURMA 2011: ALUNO (A)
Alice de Fátima Vieira
Analucia Gaviraghi
Andréa da Silva Katzwinkel
Ângela Xavier
Caila Lanfredi Polese
Claudionei Lucimar Gengnagel
Darciel Pasinato
Eduardo Morello
Fernanda Cristina Nicolodi
Fernanda Maria Brandoli
Fernando Dala Santa
Flavia de Andrade Niemann
Francieli Frank
Gabriela Arruda da Silveira
Jelson Becker Salomão
Jussara Vanz
Marcio Luis Marangon
Marina Miri Braz
Marina Schnorr Grando
Marta Marques
Mauricio Paraboni Detoni
Rafael Pavan
Regina Goulart da Rosa
Roberta Sacon
Sandra Mara Kusiak
Sebastiana Aparecida Moreira
Silvia Sivinski
Tatiana Cendron Fortes
Tatiane de Souza
Vinícius Drey

TURMA 2010: ALUNO (A)
Adriana Antunes Perin
Adriana de Moraes Zimermann
Alexandre da Rosa Vieira*
Amilton Rodrigo de Quadros Martins
Ana Luísa Pelissoni
Andressa Foresti
Betania Vicensi Bolsoni
Camila Carmona Dias
Cláudia Adriana Zamboni Rossi
Cleriston Petry
Cristiane Cabral Johann
Cristiane Câmara*
Cristine de Bragança Zenni
Diego Bechi
Dulcicléia Antunes
Franciele Silvestre Gallina
Ionara Soveral Scalabrin
Ivan Carlos Bagnara
Karine Piaia
Luiz Eduardo Cornelio
Manoela Rocha Bertuol
Márcia Carbonari
Maria de Lourdes Secorun Inácio
Marivaldo Fávero
Nara Aparecida Peruzzo
Nathalia Cunha Polese*
Valmir Land

TURMA 2009: ALUNO (A)
Alexandro do Nascimento Vaz
Andre Luis Macedo Caruso
Ângela Mara Berlando Soares
Cristiano Eduardo Wendt
Deloíze Lorenzet
Fernanda da Silva Correa
Gláucia Susana Santin Strapasson
Ivania Cover
Joao Mario Brezolin
Juliana Carla Girotto
Lisandro Lemos Machado
Maira Jappe
Maite Anziliero Brustolin
Márcia Rodrigues Rabello
Marlova Elizabete Balke
Neri Pies
Nilson Carlos da Rosa*
Patricia Lazzari Furtado
Paulo Roberto Lopes Pimentel
Rodrigo Ferronato Beatrici
Rodrigo José Madalóz
Sandra Maria Diell Graf
Simone Maria Scartazzini
Suellen Spinello
Vera Danair Carpenedo

TURMA 2008: ALUNO (A)
Ana Lúcia Paniz
Ana Maria de Oliveira Pereira
Andrea de Mello Lopes
Anete Julia Kornowski Sberse
Carina Tonieto
Clarisse Hendges
Cledir Assisio Magri
Deise Cristina Lorenz dos Santos
Denice Bortolin
Elisângela de Fátima Fernandes de Mello
Fernanda Pinheiro Queiroz
Franciele Fátima Marques
Henrique José da Rocha
Ilse Ana Piva Paim
João Gilberto Hubert Novakoski
Juliana Favretto
Jussara Morandini Strehl
Loreni Renita Telles Sunti
Magda Cristina Santin Hübner
Maria Dinorá Baccin Castelli
Merilin Timmermann Dessbesell
Michele de Almeida Schmidt
Ricardo Santos Lokchin
Roseli Scuinsani da Rosa
Rosenei Cella
Sandra Maria Vanini
Silvane Fontanella
Simone Romani

TURMA 2007: ALUNO (A)
Adriana Filippi
Adriana Horst Brião
Adroaldo Stürmer
Alessandra Genro de Souza
Alexandra Ferronato Beatrici
Ana Iara Silva de Deus
Andréa Bona Ughini
Andréa Damasceno Raupp
Beatriz Favaretto
Beatriz Zuglianello
Camila Comin
Ciriane Jane Casagrande da Silva
Claudecir dos Santos
Graziela Zaltron de Oliveira
Idite Terezinha Demartini
Luisa Cadorim Facenda
Márcia Adriana Rosmann
Maria Emília Bottini
Marla Maria Debastiani Maffi
Maurício Rebelo Martins
Raimundo José Barros Cruz
Rose Carla Sesti
Sheila Farias Figueiró
Silviani Teixeira Poma
Vitor Malaggi

TURMA 2006: ALUNO (A)
Alexandra Tagata Zatti
Almir Paulo dos Santos
Cinthia Caino Felker
Claudete Marlene Fries Bressan
Consuelo Piaia
Cristiane Carla Schenkel
Denise Gelain
Denise Jorge Serafini
Fabrício José Brustolin
Fernando Fantoni Bencke
Giovanna Mattei
Jarbas Dametto
Jéferson Saccol Ferreira
Karina Marcon
Laura Cristina Nardi
Leonir Dal Mago
Loreci Maria Biasi
Luciane Spanhol Bordignon
Marcia Dorigon Caron
Maria Lucia de Almeida Belem Tomasoni
Marinez Silveris
Neli Helena Bender de Quadros
Neusa Cristina Pereira
Patrícia Carlesso Marcelino Siqueira
Roberta Bassani Federizzi
Rosane Desengrini Barbizan
Rozane Suzart Gesteira
Sueli Pokojeski
Valdecir Soligo
Vera Lucia Sanson Cadini

TURMA 2005: ALUNO (A)
Aline Rocha
Ana Paula dos Santos de Quadros
Anderson Vesz Cattelan
Andréia Kunz Morello
Antonio Carlos Espit
Fernando Danner
Gilberto Luiz Tomazelli
Gisele Maria Tonin da Costa
Gislaine Moreira Nunes Baez
Helena de Moraes Fernandes
Ido José Schneider
Israel Kujawa
Leandro Furmann
Leda Rúbia Corbulim Maurina
Loiva Inês Wagner
Maria Luciane Gobbo dos Santos Astolfi
Marlei Pissaia Novello
Marlei Teresinha Santos de Morais
Mauro Lorençatto
Miguel da Silva Rossetto
Neri José Mezadri
Nizete Zanolla Chaves
Olmiro Cristiano Lara Schaeffer
Oséias Santos de Oliveira
Roberta Roos
Rosangela Hanel Dias
Sibele Macagnan Cárdias
Uilson Link
Vânia Regina Bergonsi

TURMA 2004: ALUNO (A)
Adilson Eskelsen
Adriana Bertoletti
Alcione D’Agostini Annes
Carla Pinheiro Carvalho
Cláudia Fátima Kuiawinski
Eliana Cristina Dalagasperina
Eliane Thaines
Fábio Cazorla Martins
Felipe Stanque Machado Junior
Jaice Lourdes de Farias
Joseida Schutt Zizemer
Leandro Steiger
Lenir Santos Schettert
Lilian Cláudia Cordeiro Araldi
Luciane Dadia Rodrigues
Maira Meneguzzi Soldatelli
Mára Beatriz Pucci de Mattos
Marta Tochetto Primo
Norberto Mazai
Roberto Preussler
Roberto Sander
Sabrina Alves de Souza
Sírio Chies
Sylvana Carpes Moraes
Tânia Mara Rubin Deutschmann
Vera Lucia Biasin
Verenice Teresinha Lipsch
Vicente Estevam Sandeski
Viviane Diehl

TURMA 2003: ALUNO (A)

Alessandra Tiburski Fink
Algacir José Rigon
Ana Lucia Werneck Veiga
Cherlei Marcia Coan
Cláudia Teresinha A dos Santos
Cyntia Castoldi
Edinara Michelon Bizognin
Flávia Biondo da Silva
Gilson Luís Voloski
Idianes Tereza Mascarelo Maioli
Ilaine Inês Both
Jane Gomes Goulart
Jaqson Dalbosco
Jeci Bisolo
Josete Alzira Passamani Stocco
Karine Callegari
Lairton Três
Maria Andréia Maciel Nerling
Maria Elisabete M dos Santos
Marilea Fontana
Maria Luiza Wagner Camargo
Marizabete Ozelame
Ourora Rosalina Bolzan
Roberta Ortiz Furian
Rodinei Balbinot
Samantha Angélica Pasa Pecce
Sara Dagiós Bortoluzzi
Silvia Costa Beber Melo Monteiro
Silvia Maria Scartazzini
Viviane de Almeida Lima Zimmer

TURMA 2002: ALUNO (A)

Adriana Bragagnolo
Angelita Hentges Sehn
Cristina Fioreze
Evandro Luís Viapiana
Fernanda Figueira Marquezan
Giancarla Beatriz Vieira
Ilse Ana Vanzin Boeira
Iracy Terezinha D’Ávila
Ivaniria Maria Buttura
Jaine Maria de Farias Cerioli
Jaqueline Garaffa
Jorge Gregório Paulus
Joseliane Zanin Pagliosa
Lisandra Zelinda Girardello
Maria Angela Doff Souza
Maria Inês da Silva Malaquias
Maristela Schmitt Pinto da Cunha
Marli Susana Carrard Sitta
Rosa Martins
Rosana Coronetti Farenzena
Rosângela Salles dos Santos
Rozélia Vasques Ortiz
Sandro Cartier Larangeira
Sergio Jabelufa
Terezinha Segalin
Valter Rossetto
Vera Eloci Estrasulas Daneli
Volmir José Brutscher

TURMA 2001: ALUNO (A)

Adriana Marquese
Adriana Salete Loss Zorzan
Alba Valéria Oliveira Ficagna
Alessandro Dornelles Camargo da Costa
Antonio Carlos Rodriguês
Cleni de Fátima da Silva Machado Pilz
Fernanda Eloisa Damiani
Idanir Ecco
Jamile Estacia
José Jacson Reis dos Santos
Lenir Antonio Hannecker
Lisete Jaehn Baldissera
Luciane Lilian Dal Santo dos Anjos
Maria Helena de Oliviera
Marilise Brockstedt Lech
Neusa Andreolla
Odete Maria Benetti Boff
Roberto dos Santos Rabello
Rodrigo Silva Caxias de Souza
Rosana Janete Dall’Asta
Rosangela Gonçalves Padilha C. da Cruz
Rosania Habolt
Sára Joana Snghinoni
Sirlei de Lourdes Lauxen
Solange Todero Von Oncay
Tânia Mara Zancanaro Pieczkowski
Tarcia Paula Schlemmer Duarte
Vanderléia Laodete Pulga Daron
Zelir Salete Lago Busato

TURMA 2000: ALUNO (A)

Anelise Rebelato Mozzato
Bianca Faccioni
Caroline Bertani da Silva
Carina Tramontina Correa
Cleonice Maria Dariva Fogolari
Denize Cornelio Luz
Eliete Maria Scopel de Lemos
Heilande Fátima da Silva
Ivanete Rocha de Miranda
Liliana Maria Pierezan da Silva
Luciana Maria Crestani
Maria Aparecida Santana Camargo
Maria Leda Loss dos Santos
Rosalir Viebrantz
Rosane Rigo de Marco
Roseleia Schneider
Rosamari Deggerone
Sandra Maria Cunhasque
Silvia Hauser Farina
Suraia Estacia Ambros
Thelli Camargo Faria
Vania Rosczinieski Brondani
Veronica Dametto

TURMA 1999: ALUNO (A)
Adilson Tortato
Adriana Trindade Lorenzatto
Adriano Canabarro Teixeira
Ana Maria Angenton Woltz
Ana Paula Detoni Guareschi
Carla Luisa Vicenzi
Cleci Teresinha Werner
Eliana Oliviera Teixeira
Júlio Cesar Werlang
Lúcia Helena de Bortoli
Mara Regina Viecili Azambuja
Marcia Caetano Costa
Maria Teresa Dal Moro Angoleri
Nalu Maria Cordeiro de Mello
Nelson João Tagliari
Robinson dos Santos
Soraya Tolentino
Tania Genoveva Schneider dos Santos

TURMA 1998: ALUNO (A)
Analice Vieira Melo
Elisa Mainardi Laimer
Elisabeth Maria Foscheira
Gilse Helena Magalhães Fortes
Gilvana Aparecida Bonella
Isabela Lima e Silva Pereira
Luiz Henrique Ferraz Pereira
Mara Rúbia Bispo Orth
Márcia Angelita Dalla Lana Moreira
Maria Lourdes Backes Hartmann
Maria Virginia Hartmann
Miriam Mattos
Rosani Sgari Szilaghi
Rosimar Serena Siquira Esquinsani
Sandra Mara Marasini
Sonia Teresinha Vieira de Medeiros
Tadeu Clair Fagundes de Souza

TURMA 1997: ALUNO (A)

Alida Isabel Argenta Dal Vesco
Ana Maria Rekziegel Teixeira
Claudemir de Quadros
Eliara Levinski    
Flávia Eloisa Caimi
Gestine Cássia Trindade Piran
Gladir Giacomel
Glaucia Severo
Iertha Maria Maragon
Irene Skoruski Saraiva
Josimar de Aparecido Vieira
Marilandi Maria Mascarello Vieira
Marley Terezinha Pertile
Odir Bruschi
Renato Heineck
Silvana Scortegagna
Susana Klajn
Valeria Maria Gobbi Silveira
Vilmar Alves Pereira

 

 
© 2011 - Universidade de Passo Fundo - Divisão de TI